Menu Principal

Instructivos

 WWSA

RESULTADOS GENERALES

GENERAL RESULTS

SINGLE-OP LOW ALL
Cert PS8HF Milton Lima Ribeiro 141192 TERESINADXGROUP
2 OM7LW Peter Hamor 32732  
3 UX7IW Sergey Skorichenko 32689 UKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
4 4O4SM Mario J. Saric 27030  
5 UA3MIF Vladimir Trishin 21534  
6 SM5CSS Allan H Pettersson 21200 SK5WB
7 OK2SGW Zdenek Skoda 20907  
8 RN9RF Karmanov Vladimir 19209  
9 UT1V (US1VM) Serhi Osheka 17390  
10 NP4AW Carlos Padilla 16616  
11 PY1AX Antoni Karol Dianovsky 16060  RIO DX GROUP
12 R4WAE Osipov Nick 15385  
13 R7MY Serge Savrasov 14352  
14 CT1ELZ Manuel Antonio Pires 14345  
15 R9YC Åâãåíèé Çþçãèí 13629 ÀËÒÀÉÑÊÈÉ
16 CO6RD
Reynaldo H. Rodriguez Guzman
13516  
17 EU6DX Boris Beznosko 12789 VITEBSK CONTEST CLUB
18 RN4SC Gnevashev Alex S 12282  
19 LA2HFA Andy Zielinsky 11850  
20 PP1CZ
Ary Leonardo Barbosa Ferreira
11232 ARAUCARIA DX GROUP
21 HI8A Rafael E. Viguera 10816  
22 EA1AOQ Chus 10318  
23 LZ5XQ Stefan Todorov 10230  
24 R9XS Vasily Dolgodvorov 9900 ARKTIKA
25 E21YDP Narongdej Gomolrat 9306 SIAM DX GROUP
26 F5ROX Lallement Didier 9300  
27 SF3A (SM3CER) Jan-eric Rehn 8142 TOP OF EUROPE CONTESTERS
28 RV3MR Vladimir Novikov 8103 NONE
29 SE4E (SM4DQE) Lars 8052 SK4DM
30 YO4SI Mircea Rucareanu 7980 YO DX CLUB
31 YO3APJ Adrian Sinitaru 7936 YO DX CLUB
32 R9QQ Vladimir Gorshkov 7154  
33 LU1ICX Raul Enrique Meier 7095  
34 G3LHJ Derrick Webber 7068  
35 UA6LCJ Victor P.chernenky 6348  
36 YQ6A (YO6BHN) Jozsef Bartok 6192 KSE SPORTKLUB TG.SECUIESC
37 EW1TO Igor 6136 BELARUS CONTEST CLUB
38 PY2KC Rodrigo Isola Tarikian 5512 ARAUCARIA DX GROUP
39 4Z5TK Alex Berezin 5394  
40 LU8EHR Hugo Daniel Blanco 5341 LU CONTEST GROUP
41 ON3ND Yerganian Jean-jacques 5170  
42 ON5WL Leon Welters 4896  
43 OK1DVA Olga 4675  
44 LU4AT Arturo H. Peña 4641 NO
45 UY5ZZ Vlad 4200 UKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
46 PT8CW Aldo Silva Da Cruz 4000  
47 TA4A Ihsan Ertan 3815  
48 PY4ARS Roberto Da Costa Santos 3564 BLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
49 PA3DBS Peter Hendrikx 3550  
50 HP1AC Camilo A. Castillo 3471  
51 EA5IIK Andy 3220 EA CONTEST CLUB
52 EW6F (EW6GF) Koltunov Andrej 3195 AGB-TRC-BSCC
53 SE6N (SA6AXR) Bruno Norrman 3192
SK6QA STENUNGSUND AMATEUR RADIO CLUB
54 UT7IS Maxim Burmakin 3036  
55 HG8C Tamas Csaky 2916 HA-DX-CLUB
56 RT9X Mikhail Sazhin 2829  
57 UC5D Pronskiy Andrey 2760  
58 EA8RP Rafa 2759 EA CONTEST CLUB
59 PA0RHA Ronald Hellenthal 2480 RHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION
60 DF6RI Alfred Iberer 2432 BAVARIAN CONTEST CLUB
61 LU2MMR (LU3HO) Malargue Radio Club 2277 GRUPO ARGENTINO DE CW
62 UA6HFI Nick Smetanin 2080 RUSSIAN CW CLUB
63 RX3MM Vitaliy V.klabukov 2050  
64 UA4FDL Gennady 1612 R4F-DX-G
65 EA5CP José Dario Jorge Reyes 1590  
66 UA6HRX Alex 1584 RCC
67 SP2MKI Dariusz 1581 NONE
68 UR4LIN Strekozov Victor Ivanovich 1558  
69 PA2GRU   1536  
70 US3IZ Serge S. Bondarenko 1530 ARGO
71 LU5DF Osvaldo 1431  
72 YV8AD Reinaldo Mèndez 1425 RADIO CLUB VENEZOLANO CARACAS
73 UT4URX Yuri Novotarsky 1380  
74 R7MT Valeriy Dubov 1344  
75 9A1AA Ivo Novak 1312 BSCC
76 WQ6X Ron Fitch (wq6x) 1250 SAN DIEGO CONTEST CLUB
77 HA9TA Tibor Szalko 1015  
78 DH2URF Richard Frank 945  
79 JG2RFJ Hisashi Fukui 936  
80 OE1CIW Ernst Michael Zitta 925  
81 EU6AA Victor Kostyuk 884  
82 SP3FSM Stan 880  
83 R4WT Michael J. Pozdeev 832 RUSSIAN DIGITAL RADIO CLUB
84 UT7HM Victor 575  
85 YO9HG Margarit Ionescu 528 ROMANIAN AMATEUR RADIO FEDERATION
86 LW1EAA Gaston 459  
87 JA2KKA Kazumi Ueda 375  
88 UT7MR Alex 368  
89 F3WT Pierre Rothenburger 322  
90 W1ARY Marcel Vasile 221  
91 JH6WHN Yasahiko Harada 195  
92 PY2KG Clovis Cranchi Sobrinho 187 CDR GROUP
93 EA4XT Angel Gimenez Garrido 182  
94 LU5DSM (LW2DCJ) Rcgdxsm 182 RCGDSM
95 RK2M Valentin N.popov 132  
96 JA2CUS Masaharu Nakao 64  
97 PA0VLY   64  
98 JE3UHV Hiromu Hanaoka 30  
99 PT8SBR
Sebastiao Faria De Araujo Filho
24  
100 PA0RRS Rich Smeets 16 NONE
101 PY1MK Marcos Paulo Assumpcao 15 RIO DX GROUP
102 PY2MIA Claudio Miashita 4  
103 PY1TTN Humberto Pellegrini 2 RIO DX GROUP
104 F4GFT Andreas Schumm    
         
SINGLE-OP LOW 10M
Cert UT5CW Vlad 345 UKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
         
SINGLE-OP LOW 20M
Cert UA1AFT Vassily Podkovalnikov 30414  
2 HA3MU Zoltan Marko 11600  
3 IZ4OSH Alessandro Azzolini 11165  
4 RN4W Igor Pestov 10500  
5 UT3IA Sergey 9359  
6 YU7KM Kozbasic Mato 8880 A.P.V.
7 Z35F Blagoj Ljatev - Bale 8418  
8 UX7U (UX7UA) Alexandr V.kondratyuk 8037 UKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
9 EA2CW Mikel Berrocal 6811  
10 EA8AGF Alberto Guersi Fuentes 6300  
11 PY4XX Carlos Alberto Cipriano 5292 RIO DX GROUP
12 YO2IS Suli I. Iulius 5117 CSM TIMISOARA
13 UR7VA Serge Fedorovich 5000 UKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
14 RT6N Eugene Baskakov 2618  
15 PD7CJT Chris Timmermans 2325 VERON
16 LW6DW Gonzalo D. Rey 1740  
17 UN6G Anatoly Rybin 1587  
18 LU5UEA Juan Jose Videla 1235  
19 PA2RG Roel 1125  
20 PR2W (PT2AW) Paulo Cesar Guerra Milito 990  
21 9A7DD Denis Stefanic 819 CROATIAN CONTEST CLUB
22 HA8TP Jeno Modok 432 THRACIAN ROSE CLUB
23 OK5SA Jan Otevrel 414  
24 TA3AER Abdulkadir Eryilmaz 341  
25 RQ4C Savinov Alexey 285 SARATOVSKAYA OBLAST RADIO CLUB
26 OZ6KS Erik Jacobsen 220  
27 OZ4FF Karsten Tranberg 220 DANISH DX GROUP
28 UT1ZZ Andrew Polezhay 154 UKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
29 K5IX David Loftus 12  
30 RA3AL/M Gene Zubarev    
         
SINGLE-OP LOW 40M
Cert RG0A Central Siberia Dx Club 1328  
2 YU5T Zoran Dimitrijevic 1288 SERBIAN CONTEST CLUB
3 LU2WA (LU9WNV)
Radio Club Comodoro Rivadavia
308  
4 PU5SVE Evandro Da Silva 180 ARAUCARIA DX GROUP
         
SINGLE-OP HIGH ALL
Cert P3X (UT5UDX) Sergey Rebrov 286523 UKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
2 N8OO Victor Petcherkin 132194 599 DX ASSOCIATION
3 LY3B Algirdas Spirius 93316
KAUNAS UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY RADIO CLUB
4 YO4DW Cornelius 43100 RADIOCLUBUL RADU BRATU
5 RL4A Nick Orekhov 38000  
6 OG6N Teijo Murtovaara 36300 CONTEST CLUB FINLAND
7 L33M (LU3MAM) Osvaldo Peralta 33970 GACW
8 YT4T Zoran Zivkovic 20368 CONTEST CLUB SERBIA
9 RM2D (SM6LRR)
Mats Strandberg C/o Kistoychev
19359 RCC - RUSSIAN CONTEST CLUB
10 EW8OM Vladimir Fendich 18928 BELARUS CONTEST CLUB
11 UT4XU Nick Parfenyuk 18326 BLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
12 RA3NC Yuri Sidorov 17756 ARKTIKA
13 US6EX Nick Kachan 16705 BLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
14 US7IA Pivnenko Vladimir 15842 DONBASS CONTEST CLUB
15 RO7T (RU7T) Radioclub Stavropol 15525 RCC
16 PR7AB
Alcides Fernandes Da S. Junior
12690 GUARA DX GROUP
17 R9AE Alex Anikin 11172  
18 LU6UO Hector Mario Ombroni 11163  
19 UA2CZ Danilov Victor 10146 UA2 CONTEST CLUB
20 CX5UA Alan Pereyra 8750 LU CONTEST GROUP
21 K0KX Mark 8624 MINNESOTA WIRELESS ASSN
22 YO3LW Cristian Simion 7296 NAUTILUS CONTEST CLUB
23 YL5X Victor 6144 LATVIAN CONTEST CLUB
24 PA1BX Hans Jasperse 5208  
25 HA7LW Kalman Mizsei 4508 RRDXA
26 UT5NR Eugene 4365  
27 HL4RBR Yoon, Wang-hyun 4234  
28 YO3GNF Jack Ursulean 3500 CSU PITESTI
29 PB7Z Bernard Zuidema 3042 BAVARIAN CONTEST CLUB
30 W5/MM0LID Scott Mcleman 2765 DFWCG
31 9A7R Braco 1900 CROATIAN CONTEST CLUB
32 WP3E (NP4EG) Combete Contest Group 1537 COMBETE CONTEST GROUP
33 HS0ZLM Finn Jensen 1302 RAST
34 SA0BXV Claes Fejde 1290 SKOMM
35 RA7R Bukhanov Yuri 1280  
36 N1NN Roger A. Hentershee 437  
37 WA3AAN Grant Macavoy 432 FRANKFORD RADIO CLUB
38 DM7CW Johann Prieb 342  
39 SQ6LJV Wieslaw 150 NONE
40 RL5A Igor Mikheev 70  
41 UR7QC Vladimir Tumkovsky 52 UKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
42 NA2CC Charles Crapotta 32  
         
SINGLE-OP HIGH 15M
Cert PY2NDX Rafael Oliveira Martins 6 ARAUCARIA DX GROUP
         
SINGLE-OP HIGH 20M
Cert OH2BV Tor-bjorn Nylund 14278  
2 RK4FF Vlad Zaitsev 14094  
3 RM4W Oleg Sharapov 7955  
4 PY1VOY Rick 7884 RIO DX GROUP
5 DL9LM Yuri Brover 7473 NONE
6 SP/PY2NY (PY2NY) Vitor Luis Aidar Dos Santos 6191 SP DX CLUB
7 R9FN Lavrenyuk Nikolay I. 5425  
8 SP2FAP Sylwester M. Jarkiewicz 2002 SPCC-PZK
9 VE2BWL Guy Lemieux 1875 YANKEE CLIPPER CONTEST CLUB
10 KR2AA Eric Rosen 1794  
11 RA0AM Leonid Lishnev 1100 CSDXC
12 JO7KMB Mac Kumakura 645  
13 JA3DAY Noboru Nishimoto 190 NONE
14 JA5NSR Kan Shono 135  
         
SINGLE-OP HIGH 40M
Cert RK9AY Vasily Bachurin 4712 URAL CONTEST GROUP
2 SP5GH Tomasz Jokiel 290  
         
SINGLE-OP QRP ALL
Cert UT3EK Nikolaj Tsukarev 9600  
2 UA7G Val Liptak 7280 RCC
3 RW3AI Valery Bobrov 6720 RU-QRP CLUB
4 RN4AO Ewstegneew Gennadij 4505 RU-QRP
5 UT5EOX Ivan 3504 UKRAINIAN RADIOAMATEUR QRP CLUB
6 RA3DJA Pavel Molodov 3468 RU-QRP CLUB
7 YO4AAC George 378 RRDXA
8 SP4AWE Kazimierz 360 SP-CW-C
9 UA6AK Valentin Buryj 132 THRACIAN ROSE CLUB
10
JH7UJU (NOBUHIRO NISHIUCHI)
Nobuhiro Nishiuchi 132  
11 SP6BXM Janusz Marczak 80  
12 VU2UR B.l.manohar 42 CQCW
13 UR5FCM/P Igor I. Krinetsky, 48 Y. 8 RU-QRP CLUB
         
SINGLE-OP QRP 20M
Cert YL2BJ Vilnis Mucenieks 2511 LATVIAN CONTEST CLUB
2 RA3XEV Boris Ivanov 330 OBNINSK QRU CLUB
3 UA0SBQ/P Victor Andrusshenko 162 RU-QRP CLUB
         
SINGLE-OP QRP 40M
Cert OK6OK Josef Frydl 418  
         
MULTI-OP
Cert
LU2DT (LU3DEI LU2EMH LW5DQ)
Radio Club Mar Del Plata 26240  
2 UW6M (UR2MR)   24500  
3
YT8A (YU1EA,YT3EA,YU4OIZ,)
Dusan Ceha 21248 CONTEST CLUB SERBIA
4 VE1OP Scott Nichols 13362 MARITIME CONTEST CLUB
5 AA3B Bud Trench 4956 FRANKFORD RADIO CLUB
         
  CHECKLOG    
  AB5XM Allan Schmidt    
  CX2AQ Richard Servan    
  EA2SN Jon Iza    
  G0BBO James Stanbury    
  G3ZRN Dave Catherwood    
  LU1DZ Gabriel Cornejo    
  LU4EG Daniel Piergiacomi    
  LU6DO/V Mariano    
  LU7DSU Marcelino Jorge Garcia    
  OK2BOB Bohumil Krenek    
  PY1NP
Nylson Eduardo Dos G. Peixoto
   
  PY4HO Fabio    
  PY4TW Ricardo Bergamini    
  R7FK Andy Lipatov    
  R8TT Sergey Moskaev    
  RV3DBK Victor Meshkov    
  RZ3AMW Sergey Marey    
  RZ6FA Larry Runduev    
  UA6ARR Gennady Bogdanov    
  UA7T Toly Degtyarev    
  UB7A (RM6AA) Sergey Zimin    
  YO4BEX George Grigore